Wintop SFP transceiver

[ Điểm đánh giá5/5 ]1 người đã bình chọn
Đã xem: 1118 | Cật nhập lần cuối: 8/3/2015 10:04:07 PM | RSS

Giá bán: VND

Giá trên web chỉ mang tính chất tham khảo.

S.lượng:

■SFP package with LC connector
■Single +3.3V Power Supply
■Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber
■Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
■Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1
■RoHS Compliant Products Available

WTPD-H59-60L

SFP

2.5G

1550nm DFB

0~5

PIN

≤-25

0-70°C

60km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-H39-40L

SFP

2.5G

1310nm DFB

-5~0

PIN

≤-22

0-70°C

40km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-H39-40L-D

SFP

2.5G

1310nm DFB

-5~0

PIN

≤-22

0-70°C

40km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-H39-20L

SFP

2.5G

1310nm DFB

-8~-3

PIN

≤-22

0-70°C

20km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-G59-1BL

SFP

1.25G

1550nm DFB

0~5

APD

≤-32

0-70°C

120km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-G59-80L

SFP

1.25G

1550nm DFB

0~5

PIN

≤-26

0-70°C

80km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-G39-20L

SFP

1.25G

1310nm FP

-8~-3

PIN

≤-24

0-70°C

20km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-G88-05L

SFP

1.25G

850nm VCSEL

-8~-3

PIN

≤-19

0-70°C

550m

DDM RoHS

WTPD-E59-80L

SFP

155M

1550nm DFB

-5~0

PIN

≤-36

0-70°C

80km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-E39-40L

SFP

155M

1310nm FP

-15~-3

PIN

≤-36

0-70°C

40km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-E39-20L

SFP

155M

1310nm FP

-15~-3

PIN

≤-36

0-70°C

20km

DDM RoHS

WTPD-E39-20L-D

SFP

155M

1310nm FP

-15~-3

PIN

≤-36

0-70°C

20km

DDM RoHS

WT-9110G/SM/20/LC/D SFP 1.25G 1310nm FP -8~-3 PIN ≤-25 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
WT-9110/SM/20A/LC/D SFP 155M

1310/1550nm FP

-12~-3 PIN ≤-33 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
WT-9110/SM/20B/LC/D SFP 155M 1550/1310nm FP -12~-3 PIN ≤-33 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
WT-9110/SM/20/LC/D SFP 155M 1310nm FP -12~-3 PIN ≤-33 0-70°C 20km DDM RoHS
trangchu:;top:;bottom:;trai:;phai:;TrangDanhMuc:;TrangChiTiet:;Canonical:;SiteMap:;-cauhinhseo-
Hotline0925.135.999Support Online
Manager093.3439.777Support Online
Sales 10946.970.733Support Online
Sales 20937.832.656Support Online
Sales 30903.649.062Support Online
Sales 40120.8033.340Support Online
Support 10168.8721.089Support Online
Support 20912.253.573Support Online
Support 30938.644.246Support Online

trangchu:;top:;bottom:;trai:;phai:;TrangDanhMuc:;TrangChiTiet:;Canonical:;SiteMap:;-cauhinhseo-
Hotline0925.135.999Support Online
Manager093.3439.777Support Online
Sales 10946.970.733Support Online
Sales 20937.832.656Support Online
Sales 30903.649.062Support Online
Sales 40120.8033.340Support Online
Support 10168.8721.089Support Online
Support 20912.253.573Support Online
Support 30938.644.246Support Online