Wintop WT-DS-10101G-LP

[ Điểm đánh giá5/5 ]1 người đã bình chọn
Đã xem: 945 | Cật nhập lần cuối: 8/3/2015 10:11:52 PM | RSS

Giá bán: VND

Giá trên web chỉ mang tính chất tham khảo.

S.lượng:

Support 1pcs RJ45 fast Ethernet ports and 1pcs fiber ports (SC or ST, SFP optional)

Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x

Support broadcast storm shield

DC110~220V or AC100~240V 3 bits terminal block power input

No fan, low consumption,EMC-4 grade design

IP30 protection, metal shell

All port anti-lighting (6KV)

POE function optional

Technology

Standard

IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u、IEEE802.3x

Flow control

IEEE802.3x

MAC address

8K

Interface

RJ45 Ports

10/100M auto connection, Full/Half duplex or force work mode, and support MDI/MDI-X connection

Fiber Ports

1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST optional, SFP optional)

LED indicator

PWR、SYS、Link/ACT

Power

Input power

110~220VDC(100~300VDC)Or100~240VAC(85~264VAC)

Input current

0.25A(@110VAC/VDC)

Connector

3 bits terminal block

Environmental

Operating Temperature

-20~60℃ (wide temperature optional)

Storage Temperature

-40~85℃

Relative Humidity

5%~95%(non-condensing)

Mechanical

Shell

IP30protection, metal case

Installation

desktop

W×H×D

185mm*134mm*35mm

Approvals

EMI

FCC Part 15,CISPR(EN55022)class

EMS

EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level 3

EN61000-4-3(RS), Level 3

EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level 3

EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level 3

EN61000-4-6(CS), Level 3

EN61000-4-8, 100A/m

EN61000-4-12

Shock

IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall

IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration

IEC 60068-2-6

trangchu:;top:;bottom:;trai:;phai:;TrangDanhMuc:;TrangChiTiet:;Canonical:;SiteMap:;-cauhinhseo-
Hotline0925.135.999Support Online
Manager093.3439.777Support Online
Sales 10946.970.733Support Online
Sales 20937.832.656Support Online
Sales 30903.649.062Support Online
Sales 40120.8033.340Support Online
Support 10168.8721.089Support Online
Support 20912.253.573Support Online
Support 30938.644.246Support Online

trangchu:;top:;bottom:;trai:;phai:;TrangDanhMuc:;TrangChiTiet:;Canonical:;SiteMap:;-cauhinhseo-
Hotline0925.135.999Support Online
Manager093.3439.777Support Online
Sales 10946.970.733Support Online
Sales 20937.832.656Support Online
Sales 30903.649.062Support Online
Sales 40120.8033.340Support Online
Support 10168.8721.089Support Online
Support 20912.253.573Support Online
Support 30938.644.246Support Online